日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

IND

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup

L3

4yo

T2000m

Mumbai

7

Lagarde

Kingda Ka

Indian Oaks

L1

4yof

T2400m

Mumbai

7

Immortality

Multidimensional

Breeders’ Multi Million

L1

3yo

T1400m

Mumbai

14

Miracle

Multidimensional

Indian St.Leger

L1

4yo

T2800m

Mumbai

14

Juliette

Musketier

Sprinters’ Championship

L2

4up

T1200m

Mumbai

21

Corfe Castle

Excellent Art

C.N.Wadia Gold Cup

L2

4up

T2400m

Mumbai

28

Salazaar

Burden of Proof

Rusi Patel Gold Trophy

L3

4up

T1600m

Mumbai

28

Cosmic Ray

Burden of Proof

Indian Derby

L1

4up

T2400m

Mumbai

28

Immortality

Multidimensional

Calcutta Million

L2

3yo

T1600m

Kolkata

31

Jake

ウインレジェンド

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Madras Gold Vase

L3

3yo

T1400m

Chennai

4

Chashni

Kingda Ka

Poonawalla Million

L3

3yo

T1200m

Mumbai

7

Amare

Ruler of the World

South India St.Leger

L2

4up

T2800m

Chennai

11

Cosmos

Multidimensional

Sprinters’ Trial

L3

4up

T1200m

Bangalore

13

Multifaceted

Multidimensional

Golconda Derby

L1

4yo

T2400m

Hyderabad

14

Lombardy

Leitir Mor

Bangalore Juvenile Million

L3

3yo

T1400m

Bangalore

20

Cool Rider

Phoenix Tower

Breeders’ Produce

L3

3yo

T1400m

Mumbai

21

Miracle

Multidimensional

Guindy Grand Prix

L3

3yo

T1600m

Chennai

25

Best Buddy

Planetaire

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Calcutta Oaks

L3

3yof

T2400m

Kolkata

1

Zoya

Multidimensional

South India Oaks

L1

4yof

T2400m

Chennai

1

Born Queen

Tazahum

New Year Cup

L3

4up

T1400m

Bangalore

2

Multifaceted

Multidimensional

Bangalore Oaks

L2

4yof

T2400m

Bangalore

2

Antibes

Multidimensional

Indian 2000 Guineas

L1

3yof

T1600m

Mumbai

3

Forest Flame

Leitir Mor

Indian 2000 Guineas

L1

3yo

T1600m

Mumbai

10

Lagarde

Kingda Ka

Golconda 1000 Guineas

L2

3yof

T1600m

Hyderabad

11

Lombardy

Leitir Mor

South India Derby

L1

4yo

T2400m

Chennai

14

Born Queen

Tazahum

Calcutta Champions’ Sprint Trophy

L3

4up

T1200m

Kolkata

17

Prince Satsuma

ウインレジェンド

Calcutta Derby

L1

4yo

T2400m

Kolkata

17

Black Pearl

Planetaire

Golconda 2000 Guineas

L2

3yo

T1600m

Hyderabad

18

Ashwa Bravo

Leitir Mor

Indian Champagne

L3

3yo

T1400m

Kolkata

23

Jake

ウインレジェンド

Indian Champion Cup

L1

4up

T2000m

Kolkata

23

Psychic Force

Multidimensional

Eclipse S of India

L2

4up

T2000m

Mumbai

24

Juliette

Musketier

Bangalore Derby

L1

4yo

T2400m

Bangalore

26

Lagarde

Kingda Ka

Golconda Oaks

L2

4yof

T2400m

Hyderabad

31

Immortality

Multidimensional

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Calcutta 1000 Guineas

L3

3yof

T1600m

Kolkata

12

Violin

Phoenix Tower

F. D. Wadia Trophy

L3

3yo

T1400m

Mumbai

13

Leopard Rock

Kingda Ka

South India 1000 Guineas

L2

3yof

T1600m

Chennai

15

Born Queen

Tazahum

South India 2000 Guineas

L2

3yo

T1600m

Chennai

17

Taimur

Multidimensional

Calcutta 2000 Guineas

L2

3yo

T1600m

Kolkata

18

Black Pearl

Planetaire

Bangalore 2000 Guineas

L2

3yo

T1600m

Bangalore

19

Lagarde

Kingda Ka

Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy

L2

3up

T1800m

Mumbai

20

Juliette

Musketier

Bangalore St.Leger

L2

4up

T2800m

Bangalore

25

Cosmos

Multidimensional

Calcutta Gold Cup

L2

3up

T1600m

Kolkata

26

Star Superior

Excellent Art

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Rajyotsava Trophy

L3

3up

T1400m

Bangalore

1

Salazaar

Burden of Proof

Bangalore Turf Club Trophy

L3

3up

T1200m

Bangalore

21

Augustus Caesar

Holy Roman Emperor

Bangalore 1000 Guineas

L2

3yof

T1600m

Bangalore

28

Forest Flame

Leitir Mor

↑このページのトップヘ