レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Sakarya | L2 | 2yo | T1800m | Istanbul | 13 | Lion Victory |
TUR
2022年10月 トルコ
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Kemal Sahir Kurutluoglu | L3 | 2yo | AW1400m | Istanbul | 2 | Dagmar | Three Valleys |
Byerley Turk | L1 | 3up | AW2000m | Istanbul | 7 | Oglum Doruk | Bosporus |
Queen Elizabeth II International | L2 | 2yo | T1400m | Ankara | 8 | Turdemirkir | Captain Rio |
Harem | L1 | 3upfm | T2100m | Istanbul | 9 | Ladys Secret | Native Khan |
Zuhtu Erisen | L3 | 3yof | T1600m | Istanbul | 16 | Hermione Granger | |
Kapadokya | L1 | 3upfm | D2000m | Ankara | 20 | Guillotinee | |
Ankara Kalesi | L1 | 3up | D1500m | Ankara | 22 | King Man Go | Mendip |
Caldiran Stakes | L1 | 2yo | T1600m | Istanbul | 23 | Cosmic Kid | |
Cumhurbaskanligi | L1 | 3up | T2400m | Ankara | 29 | Final Dance |
2022年9月 トルコ
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Istanbul Trophy | 3 | 3upf | T1600m | Istanbul | 3 | Snow Bird | |
Anatolia Trophy | L2 | 3up | AW2000m | Istanbul | 3 | Vincitore | |
Trakya Trophy | L3 | 2yo | T1200m | Istanbul | 4 | Lion Victory | |
Bogazici Cup | 2 | 3up | T2400m | Istanbul | 4 | Maximus Boy | |
Topkapi Trophy | 2 | 3up | T1600m | Istanbul | 4 | Egregious Rock | |
Yunus Emre | L3 | 3up | T1500m | Bursa | 9 | Cakirdagli | Deha |
Yildirim Bayezid | L3 | 3up | D2200m | Ankara | 10 | Black Metal | Dr. Fong |
SİAY ve S. DER | L2 | 2yof | T1400m | Istanbul | 23 | Chaika | |
TYAY ve S. DER | L2 | 2yo | T1400m | Istanbul | 23 | Lion Victory | |
Sürat | L1 | 2up | T1000m | Ankara | 24 | Luminary | Bosporus |
Ankara | L1 | 3yo | T2800m | Ankara | 24 | Final Dance | |
Marmara | L3 | 3up | T1600m | Istanbul | 25 | Egregious Rock | |
TJK | L1 | 3up | T2400m | Istanbul | 25 | Burgas |
2022年8月 トルコ
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Mimar Sinan | L3 | 3yo | T2200m | Istanbul | 7 | Maximus Boy | |
Celal Bayar | L2 | 3up | T2400m | Istanbul | 12 | Burgas | |
Karadeniz | L1 | 3upfm | T1600m | Istanbul | 13 | Snow Bird | |
Karayel | L1 | 2yo | T1300m | Ankara | 13 | Lion Victory | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet | L1 | 3up | T1600m | Istanbul | 14 | Egregious Rock | |
Ertugrul Gazi | L3 | 3up | D1400m | Bursa | 26 | Regardless | Captain Rio |
Büyük Taarruz | L2 | 3yo | T2400m | Istanbul | 28 | Final Dance | |
Tay Deneme | L2 | 2yo | T1400m | Istanbul | 28 | Samurai Kajiki | Golden Tower |
2022年7月 トルコ
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Sadun E.G.Atig | L3 | 2yo | T1200 | Istanbul | 3 | Yaparsin Oglum | |
Fevzi Cakmak | L2 | 3up | T1900 | Ankara | 9 | Vernazza | |
Yavuz Sultan Selim | L1 | 3up | AW1500 | Istanbul | 10 | King Berkay | Bosporus |
Dolmabahce | L2 | 3upfm | AW2000 | Istanbul | 13 | Beyond Expectation | |
Osmangazi | L2 | 3up | T1400 | Bursa | 15 | Peekaboo | |
Demokrasi Ve Milli Birlik Gunu | L2 | 2yo | T1200 | Ankara | 16 | Nirvana | Graystorm |
Ozdemir Atman | L3 | 3yof | T2100 | Istanbul | 17 | Snow Bird | |
Beyoglu | L1 | 3yo | AW2100 | Istanbul | 17 | Denso | |
Kocatepe | L3 | 3yo | T1400 | Istanbul | 20 | Toros Kartali | |
Avrasya | L1 | 3up | T2000 | Istanbul | 24 | Yamanlarbeyi | |
Inonu (I) | L3 | 2yof | T1200m | Istanbul | 31 | Fresno | Fast 'N' Famous |
Inonu (II) | L3 | 2yoc | T1200m | Istanbul | 31 | Turdemirkir | Captain Rio |