日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

TUR

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Fehmi Simsaroglu

L3

3yo

D1900m

Izmir

21

Dev Adam

Pleasantly Perfect

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Alsancak

L2

3yo

D1400m

Izmir

29

Black Phantom

Mendip

Toroslar

L2

3yo

D1400m

Adana

30

Regardless

Captain Rio

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

A. Cemal Kura

L3

4upm

T2200m

Istanbul

6

Malones

Kaneko

H. Basri Karabucak

L3

3up

D1900m

Adana

6

Distant Shining

Luxor

Byerley Turk

L1

3up

AW2000m

Istanbul

9

Ulan Bator

Luxor

Kubilay

L3

3up

D2000m

Izmir

10

King Man Go

Mendip

Akdeniz Derbisi

L1

4up

D2000m

Adana

27

Long Runner

Gio Ponti

Ertugrul Gazi

L3

3up

D1400m

Bursa

28

King Man Go

Mendip

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Yildirim Bayezid

L3

3up

D2200m

Ankara

7

King Serkan

Yonaguska

Caldiran Stakes

L1

2yo

T1600m

Istanbul

8

Illuzyon

Kaneko

Sürat

L1

2up

T1000m

Ankara

14

Alihan

Agresivo

Cumhurbaskanligi

L1

3up

T2400m

Ankara

14

Long Runner

Gio Ponti

Marmara

L3

3up

T1600m

Istanbul

15

Sharpa

Kurtiniadis

Zuhtu Erisen

L3

3yof

T1600m

Istanbul

18

Prior

Victory Gallop

Kemal Sahir Kurutluoglu

L3

2yo

AW1400m

Istanbul

27

Light Of Darkness

Red Rocks

Sakarya

L2

2yo

T1800m

Istanbul

29

Real Runner

Invincible Son

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Fatih Sultan Mehmet

L1

3up

T1600m

Istanbul

4

Long Runner

Gio Ponti

Büyük Taarruz

L2

3yo

T2400m

Istanbul

4

Lord of Game

Invincible Son

TJK

L1

3up

T2400m

Istanbul

4

Zafer Atesi

Win River Win

Ankara Kalesi

L1

3up

D1500m

Ankara

8

Kuzey Yagmuru

Toccet

Karadeniz

L1

3upfm

T1600m

Istanbul

10

lashing Girl

Luxor

Queen Elizabeth II International

L2

2yo

T1400m

Ankara

10

Gulum Osman

Popular Demand

TYAY ve S. DER

L2

2yo

T1400m

Istanbul

18

Anadolu Aslani

Victory Gallop

SİAY ve S. DER

L2

2yof

T1400m

Istanbul

18

Illuzyon

Kaneko

Anatolia Trophy

L2

3up

AW2000m

Istanbul

23

Sharpa

Kurtiniadis

Istanbul Trophy

3

3upf

T1600m

Istanbul

23

Flashing Girl

Luxor

Ankara

L1

3yo

T2800m

Ankara

24

Ugurbey

Yavuzstar

Trakya Trophy

L3

2yo

T1200m

Istanbul

25

Kar Kiz

Gregorian

Bosphorus Cup

2

3up

T2400m

Istanbul

25

Mister Gorkem

Powerscourt

Topkapi Trophy

2

3up

T1600m

Istanbul

25

Kuzey Kafkasyali

Luxor

Yunus Emre

L3

3up

T1500m

Izmir

30

Nestor

Lion Heart

↑このページのトップヘ