日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

BRZ

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado

2

3upfm

T2000m

Cidade Jardim

3

Muguruza

Alcorano

Riboletta

3

3upfm

T2000m

Gavea

10

Helquis

Wild Event

Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima

3

2yof

T1400m

Gavea

10

Regal Tight

アグネスゴールド

Mario de Azevedo Ribeiro

3

2yoc

T1400m

Gavea

10

Online

アグネスゴールド

Presidente Raphael Aguiar Paes de Barros

3

3up

T2400m

Cidade Jardim

10

Wil Myers

Kodiak Kowboy

Presidente Jose Cerquinho de Assumpcao

3

3up

T1600m

Cidade Jardim

10

Raiolux

Gol Tricolor

ブラジルダービー

1

3yocf

T2400m

Gavea

11

Olympic Kremlin

アグネスゴールド

ゼリアゴンザーガペシュートデカストロ大賞

1

3yof

T2400m

Gavea

11

Janelle Monae

アグネスゴールド

Jose Paulino Nogueira

3

3up

T1600m

Gavea

11

Joao Da Jandinha

アグネスゴールド

Presidente Jose de Souza Queiroz

2

2yo

T1400m

Cidade Jardim

17

Lomar

Forestry

Presidente Guilherme Ellis

2

2yof

T1400m

Cidade Jardim

17

Jalouise

Adriano

Presidente Waldyr Prudente de Toledo

3

3up

T1000m

Cidade Jardim

17

Itaperuna

Forestry

Euvaldo Lodi

3

3upfm

T1600m

Gavea

18

Italian Party

Wild Event

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Presidente do Conselho do Jockey Club

2

3up

T1600m

Cidade Jardim

6

Campelanda

Midshipman

Presidente Luiz Oliveira de Barros

3

3upfm

T1600m

Cidade Jardim

6

Fast Jet Court

Courtier

14 de Marco

3

3up

T2400m

Cidade Jardim

13

Head Office

Wild Event

リオディアナ大賞

1

3yof

T2000m

Gavea

14

Janelle Monae

アグネスゴールド

フランシスコドゥアルドデポーラマチャド大賞

1

3yoc

T2000m

Gavea

14

Culo E Camicia

アグネスゴールド

Doutor Enio Buffolo

3

2yo

T1300m

Cidade Jardim

21

Lambert

Crafty C.T

Presidente Jose Antonio Pamplona de Andrade

3

2yof

T1300m

Cidade Jardim

21

Olinda do Iguassu

Pioneering

オスワルドアランハ大賞

3

3up

D2200m

Cidade Jardim

28

Royal Forestry

Forestry

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Linneo de Paula Machado

3

3up

T2000m

Cidade Jardim

6

Head Office

Wild Event

Escorial

3

3up

T2000m

Gavea

7

Pimper’s Paradise

Put It Back

エンリケポッソーロ大賞

1

3yof

T1600m

Gavea

7

Janelle Monae

アグネスゴールド

リオデジャネイロ州大賞

1

3yoc

T1600m

Gavea

7

Uttori

Vettori

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Presidente Antonio Correa Barbosa

3

3yo

D2200m

Cidade Jardim

9

Royal Forestry

Forestry

Roger Guedon

3

3yof

T1600m

Gavea

10

Queller

Roman Ruler

Jose Buarque de Macedo

3

3yoc

T1600m

Gavea

10

Olympic Kremlin

アグネスゴールド

Piratininga

3

3up

D1600m

Cidade Jardim

16

Homer Screen

Adriano

25 de Janeiro

2

3upfm

D2000m

Cidade Jardim

23

Golden Pacific

アグネスゴールド

Prefeitura da Cidade do Rio de Janeiro

3

3up

D1900m

Gavea

24

Mapa Mundi

Cape Town

Presidente Hernani Azevedo Silva

2

3upfm

T1600m

Cidade Jardim

30

Happy Party

Adriano

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Parana

3

3up

D2000m

Taruma

5

Lionel The Best

Christine's Outlaw

Cordeiro da Graca

2

3up

T1000m

Gavea

6

Texport

Tiger Heart

コンサグラサン大賞

3

3up

T2800m

Cidade Jardim

12

Noblesse You

T. H. Approval

Presidente Jose Bonifacio Coutinho Nogueira

2

3upfm

T2400m

Cidade Jardim

12

Karol King

ロックオブジブラルタル

Almirante Tamandare

2

3up

T2400m

Gavea

13

George Washington

Redattore

Frederico Lundgren

3

3yoc

T1600m

Gavea

13

Oberyn

Salto

Mariano Procopio

3

3yof

T1600m

Gavea

13

Rita Di Cascia

First American

Dos Campeoes

2

3up

T2000m

Cidade Jardim

19

Head Office

Wild Event

↑このページのトップヘ