レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Carlos Casares | 3 | 2yof | D1000m | Palermo | 2 | Papusa Pass | |
Guillermo Kemmis | 3 | 2yoc | D1000m | Palermo | 2 | Coraje Gaucho | |
Juan Shaw | 2 | 3upfm | T2200m | San Isidro | 3 | Emerit Craf | |
ミゲルA.マルティネスデオズ | 1 | 3up | T2000m | San Isidro | 3 | Full Keid | |
Fortunato Novara | 3 | 3up | D1600m | La Plata | 13 | Don Latido | John F Kennedy |
General Viamonte | 3 | 3up | T1000m | San Isidro | 17 | Senor de Salva | |
Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman | 2 | 3upfm | T1600m | Palermo | 18 | Nanabush | |
Horacio Bustillo | 2 | 3up | T1600m | San Isidro | 23 | Love the Races | |
General Arenales | 3 | 3upfm | D1000 | Palermo | 24 | Piedra Preciosa |
ARG
2024年1月 亜国
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Buenos Aires | 3 | 3up | T1600m | Palermo | 6 | Intense for Me | |
Apertura | 2 | 3upfm | T2200m | Palermo | 6 | Emerit Craf | |
Botafogo | 3 | 3up | T2000m | San Isidro | 13 | French Hunter | |
Lucio Taborda | 3 | 3upfm | D1400m | La Plata | 18 | Ambar Rose | |
General Francisco B.Bosch | 3 | 3upfm | D1000m | Palermo | 20 | Simpatica Peluquera |
2023年12月 亜国
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
General Guemes | 3 | 3upfm | D1000m | Palermo | 1 | Anguila de Coral | |
ホアキンVゴンザレス大賞 | 1 | 3up | D1600m | La Plata | 2 | Tomasito Leon | |
Marcos Levalle | 2 | 3upfm | D1600m | La Plata | 2 | Duda Bye | |
ダルドロシャ大賞 | 1 | 3up | D2400m | La Plata | 2 | Tio Boy | |
シウダデラプラタ大賞 | 2 | 3up | D1200m | La Plata | 2 | Torino Kiin Ha | |
Republica Oriental del Uruguay | 3 | 3upfm | T1400m | Palermo | 9 | Nanabush | |
フェリックスデアルザガウンスエ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T1000m | San Isidro | 16 | Areallano | |
ホアキンSデアンチョレナ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T1600m | San Isidro | 16 | Huapango Torero | |
コパデプラタ大賞 | 1 | 3upfm | T2000m | San Isidro | 16 | Edict | |
カルロスペルグリニ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T2400m | San Isidro | 16 | El Encinal | |
Uberto F.Vignart | 3 | 3up | D2000m | La Plata | 19 | Pan y Circo | |
Los Criadores | 2 | 3upfm | D2000m | La Plata | 19 | Che Evasora | |
Clausura | 2 | 3up | D2000m | La Plata | 28 | Sofware | |
Ayacucho | 3 | 4up | D2500m | Palermo | 29 | Billion | |
Invasor | 3 | 3up | T1400m | San Isidro | 30 | Satu |
2023年11月 亜国
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Ramon Biaus | 2 | 3upfm | D2200m | Palermo | 3 | Equipada a Tope | |
Provincia de Buenos Aires | 3 | 3yo | T2400m | San Isidro | 4 | Full Keid | |
エンリケアセバル | 1 | 3yof | T2000m | San Isidro | 4 | Edict | |
コパデオロ大賞 | 1 | 4up | T2400m | San Isidro | 4 | Treasure Island | |
Benito Lynch | 3 | 3yo | D1200m | La Plata | 7 | Llaullin | |
パレルモ大賞 | 1 | 3up | D1600m | Palermo | 11 | Comando Secreto | |
アルゼンチンダービー | 1 | 3yo | D2500m | Palermo | 11 | Ever Daddy | |
マイプ大賞 | 1 | 3up | D1000m | Palermo | 11 | El Porfeado | |
Carlos P.Rodriguez | 2 | 3upfm | T1600m | San Isidro | 12 | Hawaiian Love | |
Carlos Tomkinson | 2 | 3upfm | D1600m | Palermo | 18 | Laima |
2023年10月 亜国
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Loteria de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires | 3 | 3upfm | D1000m | Palermo | 2 | Che Maga | |
Sibila | 2 | 4upf | T1600 | San Isidro | 7 | Violeta M | John F Kennedy |
スイパチャ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T1000m | San Isidro | 7 | Labrado | |
サンイシドロ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T1600m | San Isidro | 7 | Nanda Dea | |
ラテンアメリカ大賞 | 1 | 3up | T2000m | San Isidro | 7 | Doutor Sureno | |
亜ジョッキークラブ大賞 | 1 | 3yo | T2000m | San Isidro | 7 | Happy Happy Day | |
Eduardo Casey | 2 | 3yoc | D2200m | Palermo | 8 | Larry Bird | |
Vicente L.Casares | 2 | 4up | D2500m | Palermo | 8 | The Cyclone | |
Jockey Club de Rosario | 3 | 4upm | D2000m | La Plata | 13 | Joy Mirenla | |
亜オークス | 1 | 3yof | D2000m | Palermo | 14 | Romance Sea | |
OSAF | 3 | 4up | D2200m | La Plata | 17 | Billion | |
プロヴィンシアドブエノスアイレス | 1 | 3yo | D2200m | La Plata | 24 | Sofware | |
Venezuela | 2 | 3upfm | D1000m | Palermo | 28 | Girona Fever | |
Los Haras | 2 | 4upm | T2000m | San Isidro | 29 | Mysterious Way |