日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

ARG

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

General Arenales

3

3upfm

D1000

Palermo

1

Nemmesis

Exchange Rate

サンチャゴルーロ大賞

2

2yoc

D1200

Palermo

6

Goteo Key

Key Deputy

サトゥルニノJウンスエ大賞

2

2yof

D1200

Palermo

6

Clara Danger

Claro Oscuro

Otono

2

3up

D2000

Palermo

6

Tetaze

Equal Stripes

Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich

2

3upfm

D2000

Palermo

6

Blue Stripe

Equal Stripes

Ricardo, Ezequiel y Ezequiel M. Fernandez Guerrico

2

3upfm

T1600

San Isidro

13

Linda Isabelle

Cityscape

America

2

3up

T1600

San Isidro

13

Master Johnny

Mastercraftsman

Arturo A.Bullrich

3

3upfm

D1200

La Plata

14

Empenosa Rimout

Remote

Irlanda

3

3up

D1000

Palermo

15

Sanson Greeley

Horse Greeley

Derli A.Gomez

3

2yof

D1200

La Plata

25

Suberina

Todo Un Amiguito

Pedro E. y Manuel A. Crespo

3

2yo

D1400m

Palermo

26

Amo y Senor

Angiolo

Agustin B.Gambier

3

2yoc

D1200

La Plata

28

Santos Davos

Sebi Halo

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Carlos Casares

3

2yof

D1000m

Palermo

5

Clara Danger

Claro Oscuro

Guillermo Kemmis

3

2yoc

D1000m

Palermo

5

Weiba

Portal del Alto

ミゲルA.マルティネスデオズ

1

3up

T2000m

San Isidro

6

Village King

Campanologist

Juan Shaw

2

3upfm

T2200m

San Isidro

6

Our Little Girl

Heliostatic

Fortunato Novara

3

3up

D1600m

La Plata

7

Guapo Como Yo

Catcher in the Rye

Horacio Bustillo

2

3up

T1600m

San Isidro

20

Strategos

Zensational

General Viamonte

3

3up

T1000m

San Isidro

20

Queen Liz

Lizard Island

Miguel Angel y Tomas Juarez Celman

2

3upfm

T1600m

Palermo

21

Linda Isabelle

Cityscape

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Apertura

2

3upfm

T2200m

Palermo

2

Fanciful

Heliostatic

Buenos Aires

3

3up

T1600m

Palermo

11

El Consorte

Grand Reward

Botafogo

3

3up

T2000m

San Isidro

15

Huapango Torero

Suggestive Boy

General Francisco B.Bosch

3

3upfm

D1000m

Palermo

23

La Hilary

Grand Reward

Lucio Taborda

3

3upfm

D1400m

La Plata

26

Fy Spree

Fortify

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

General Guemes

3

3upfm

D1000m

Palermo

5

La Hilary

Grand Reward

Republica Oriental del Uruguay

3

3upfm

T1400m

Palermo

13

Royal Vision

Pollard's Vision

Los Criadores

2

3upfm

D2000m

La Plata

15

Schilleriana

Roman Ruler

Benito Lynch

3

3yo

D1200m

La Plata

17

Rio Magico

Remote

コパデプラタ大賞

1

3upfm

T2000m

San Isidro

19

Elvas

Catcher in the Rye

ホアキンSデアンチョレナ大賞

1

3up

T1600m

San Isidro

19

Irideo

Easing Along

フェリックスデアルザガウンスエ大賞

1

3up

T1000m

San Isidro

19

Strategos

Zensational

カルロスペルグリニ大賞

1

3up

T2400m

San Isidro

19

Cool Day

John F Kennedy

プロヴィンシアドブエノスアイレス

1

3yo

D2200m

La Plata

20

Moet Mix

Dynamix

Ayacucho

3

4up

D2500m

Palermo

26

Keen

Storm Surge

Invasor

3

3up

T1400m

San Isidro

27

Splendid Key

Key Deputy

Clausura

2

3up

D2000m

La Plata

29

Asiatic Till

Asiatic Boy

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Venezuela

2

3upfm

D1000m

Palermo

2

Evangel Nistel

Van Nistelrooy

Ramon Biaus

2

3upfm

D2200m

Palermo

6

Miss Eder

Equal Stripes

Carlos P.Rodriguez

2

3upfm

T1600m

San Isidro

7

Elvas

Catcher in the Rye

ラプラタオークス

1

3yof

D2000m

La Plata

19

Serenata Huasteca 

Easing Along

Marcos Levalle

2

3upfm

D1600m

La Plata

19

Ideocratica

Remote

ホアキンVゴンザレス大賞

1

3up

D1600m

La Plata

19

City Wonder

Grand Reward

シウダデラプラタ大賞

2

3up

D1200m

La Plata

19

As Del Paraiso

Angiolo

ダルドロシャ大賞

1

3up

D2400m

La Plata

19

Emotion Orpen

Orpen

Carlos Tomkinson

2

3upfm

D1600m

Palermo

20

Royal Vision

Pollard's Vision

Provincia de Buenos Aires

3

3yo

T2400m

San Isidro

21

Lord Rosellion

Le Blues

Los Haras

2

4upm

T2000m

San Isidro

21

Fanciful

Heliostatic

エンリケアセバル

1

3yof

T2000m

San Isidro

21

Bellagamba

Grand Reward

プロヴィンシアドブエノスアイレス

2

3yo

D2200m

La Plata

27

Fango Negro

Sidney's Candy

パレルモ大賞

1

3up

D1600m

Palermo

28

Power Up

Key Deputy

アルゼンチンダービー

1

3yo

D2500m

Palermo

28

Great Escape

Equal Stripes

マイプ大賞

1

3up

D1000m

Palermo

28

Strategos

Zensational

↑このページのトップヘ