レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Canonbury | 3 | 2yocg | T1100 | NSW | 3 | Prost | |
Southern Cross | 3 | 3up | T1200 | NSW | 3 | Lady Laguna | |
Widden | 3 | 2yof | T1100 | NSW | 3 | Lady of Camelot | |
Chairman’s | 3 | 2yo | T1100 | VIC | 3 | Coleman | |
Geoffrey Belmaine | 3 | 4upf | T1200 | VIC | 3 | Vagrant | |
Mystic Journey | 3 | 3upf | T1200 | TAS | 9 | Yellow Sam | Ready for Victory |
Eskimo Prince | 3 | 3yo | T1200 | NSW | 10 | Caballus | |
Autumn | 2 | 3yo | T1400 | VIC | 10 | Snow Patrol | |
T.S. Carlyon Cup | 3 | 3up | T1600 | VIC | 10 | Yonce | |
Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) | 2 | 2yocg | T1100 | VIC | 10 | Bodyguard | |
Blue Diamond Prelude (F) | 2 | 2yof | T1100 | VIC | 10 | Hayasugi | |
Rubiton | 2 | 3up | T1100 | VIC | 10 | Kallos | |
1 | 3up | T1400 | VIC | 10 | Mr Brightside | ||
Peter Le Grand | 3 | 3yof | T1200 | VIC | 10 | Estriella | |
Hobart Cup | 3 | 3up | T2400 | TAS | 11 | Aurora's Symphony | |
Expressway | 2 | 3up | T1200 | NSW | 17 | King of Sparta | |
Triscay | 3 | 4upf | T1200 | NSW | 17 | Semana | |
Apollo | 2 | 3up | T1400 | NSW | 17 | Fangirl | |
Light Fingers | 2 | 3yof | T1200 | NSW | 17 | Kimochi | |
Frances Tressady | 3 | 3upfm | T1400 | VIC | 17 | Revolutionary Miss | |
Vanity | 3 | 3yof | T1200 | VIC | 17 | Grinzinger Belle | |
C S Hayes | 3 | 3yocg | T1400 | VIC | 17 | Riff Rocket | |
1 | 3up | T1000 | VIC | 17 | Imperatriz | ||
Silver Slipper | 2 | 2yo | T1100 | NSW | 24 | Straight Charge | |
Millie Fox | 2 | 3upf | T1300 | NSW | 24 | Zougotcha | |
Hobartville | 2 | 3yo | T1400 | NSW | 24 | Celestial Legend | |
Angus Armanasco | 2 | 3yof | T1400 | VIC | 24 | Sassy Boom | |
Zeditave | 3 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 24 | Raikoke | |
Autumn Classic | 2 | 3yo | T1800 | VIC | 24 | Immediacy | |
Peter Young | 2 | 3up | T1800 | VIC | 24 | Campionessa | |
1 | 3up | T1400 | VIC | 24 | Mr Brightside | ||
1 | 2yo | T1200 | VIC | 24 | Hayasugi | ||
1 | 3up | T1100 | VIC | 24 | Queman | Mint Lane | |
Mannerism | 3 | 4upf | T1400 | VIC | 24 | Revolutionary Miss | |
Lord Reims | 3 | 3up | T2600 | SA | 24 | Yellowbrick Road | |
Launceston Cup | 3 | 3up | T2400 | TAS | 28 | Excelleration | |
Vamos | 3 | 3upf | T1400 | TAS | 28 | Megamea |
AUS
2024年1月 豪州
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
La Trice Classic | 3 | 3upf | T1800 | WA | 1 | Yonga Lass | |
パースカップ | 2 | 3up | T2400 | WA | 1 | Casino Seventeen | |
Standish | 3 | 3up | T1200 | VIC | 13 | Sghirripa | |
Blue Diamond Preview (F) | 3 | 2yof | T1000 | VIC | 26 | Hayasugi | |
Manfred | 3 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 26 | Brave Mead | |
Australia S | 2 | 3up | T1200 | VIC | 27 | Veight |
2023年12月 豪州
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Festival | 3 | 3up | T1500m | NSW | 2 | Phearson | |
Eclipse | 3 | 3up | T1800m | VIC | 2 | Just Folk | |
Kevin Heffernan | 3 | 3up | T1300m | VIC | 2 | King Magnus | |
Sandown Guineas | 2 | 3yo | T1600m | VIC | 2 | Serasana | |
Zipping Classic | 2 | 3up | T2400m | VIC | 2 | Military Mission | |
Summoned | 3 | 4upm | T1500m | VIC | 2 | Revolutionary Miss | |
George Moore | 3 | 3up | T1200m | QLD | 2 | Zoustyle | |
1 | 3up | T1200m | WA | 2 | Overpass | ||
Ingham | 2 | 3up | T1600m | NSW | 9 | Loch Eagle | |
1 | 3up | T1800m | WA | 9 | Dom to Shoot | ||
Grand Prix | 3 | 3yo | T2200m | QLD | 16 | Encoder | |
Gold Rush | 3 | 3up | T1400m | WA | 16 | Munhamek | |
B.J. McLachlan | 3 | 2yo | T1200m | QLD | 23 | Storm Boy | |
Ted Van Heemst | 2 | 3up | T2100m | WA | 23 | Numerian | |
Summer Cup | 3 | 3up | T2000m | NSW | 26 | Lion’s Roar | |
Belle Of The Turf | 3 | 3upfm | T1600m | NSW | 28 | Lekvarte | |
Vo Rogue Plate | 3 | 3yo | T1350 | QLD | 30 | Cifrado |
2023年11月 豪州
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Bendigo Cup | 3 | 3up | T2400 | VIC | 1 | Interpretation | |
Carbine Club | 3 | 3yo | T1600 | VIC | 4 | Kaizad | |
Archer | 3 | 3up | T2500 | VIC | 4 | Kalapour | |
Furphy Sprint | 3 | 3up | T1100 | VIC | 4 | Queen of The Ball | |
Rising Fast | 3 | 3up | T1400 | VIC | 4 | Spacewalk | |
Wakeful | 2 | 3yof | T2000 | VIC | 4 | Amazonian Lass | |
1 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 4 | Ozzmosis | ||
1 | 3yo | T2500 | VIC | 4 | Riff Rocket | ||
1 | 3upfm | T1600 | VIC | 4 | Pride of Jenni | ||
The Damien Oliver | 2 | 3up | T1200 | VIC | 4 | Cause for Concern | |
Prince of Wales’ | 3 | 3up | T1000 | WA | 4 | Snowdome | |
Asian Beau | 3 | 3up | T1400 | WA | 4 | Marocchino | |
Maribyrnong Plate | 3 | 2yo | T1000m | VIC | 7 | Dublin Down | |
1 | 3up | T3200m | VIC | 7 | Without a Fight | ||
Hong Kong Jockey Club | 3 | 4upm | T1400m | VIC | 7 | Skew Wiff | |
Ottawa | 3 | 2yof | T1000m | VIC | 9 | Karavas | |
Red Roses | 3 | 3yof | T1100m | VIC | 9 | Mumbai Muse | |
1 | 3yof | T2500m | VIC | 9 | Zardozi | ||
Hot Danish | 2 | 3upfm | T1400m | NSW | 11 | Roots | |
Queen Elizabeth | 3 | 3up | T2600m | VIC | 11 | Muramasa | |
Matriarch | 2 | 4upm | T2000m | VIC | 11 | Deny Knowledge | |
1 | 3up | T1200m | VIC | 11 | Imperatriz | ||
1 | 3up | T1600m | VIC | 11 | Pride of Jenni | ||
1 | 3up | T2000m | VIC | 11 | Atishu | ||
Lee Steere | 2 | 3up | T1400m | WA | 11 | Valour Road | |
Spring | 3 | 3yo | T1600m | NSW | 18 | Genzano | |
Thoroughbred Club | 3 | 3yof | T1200 | VIC | 18 | Brazen Style | |
Blue Sapphire | 3 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 18 | Run Harry Run | |
1 | 3yof | T1600 | VIC | 18 | Joliestar | ||
1 | 3up | T1400m | VIC | 18 | Magic Time | ||
How Now S | 3 | 4upf | T1200m | VIC | 18 | Rose Quartz | |
R.J. Peters | 3 | 3up | T1500m | WA | 18 | Mojo Rhythm | |
W.A. Champion Fillies | 3 | 3yof | T1600m | WA | 18 | Keshi Boom | |
Colonel Reeves | 3 | 3up | T1100m | WA | 18 | Hot Zed | Red Hot Choice |
WA Guineas | 2 | 3yo | T1600m | WA | 25 | Zipaway | |
1 | 3up | T1600m | WA | 25 | Bustler |
2023年10月 豪州
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
Sandown | 3 | 3up | T1500m | VIC | 1 | Antino | |
Roman Consul | 2 | 3yo | T1200 | NSW | 7 | King's Gambit | |
Hill | 2 | 3up | T2000 | NSW | 7 | Montefilia | |
The Nivison | 3 | 4upm | T1200 | NSW | 7 | Magic Time | |
Edward Manifold | 2 | 3yof | T1600 | VIC | 7 | Zardozi | |
Danehill | 2 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 7 | Stretan Angel | |
Rose of Kingston | 2 | 4upm | T1400 | VIC | 7 | Life Lessons | |
The Bart Cummings | 3 | 3up | T2500 | VIC | 7 | Future History | |
1 | 4up | T2000 | VIC | 7 | Gold Trip | ||
Gilgai | 2 | 3up | T1200 | VIC | 7 | Star Patrol | |
Gloaming | 3 | 3yo | T1800 | NSW | 14 | Raf Attack | |
Sydney | 3 | 3up | T1200 | NSW | 14 | I Am Me | |
1 | 3up | T1600 | NSW | 14 | Fangirl | ||
Angst | 3 | 4upm | T1600 | NSW | 14 | Renaissance Woman | |
Herbert Power | 2 | 3up | T2400 | VIC | 14 | Military Mission | |
Northwood Plume | 3 | 4upm | T1200 | VIC | 14 | She Dances | |
Schillaci | 2 | 3up | T1100 | VIC | 14 | Asfoora | |
1 | 3up | T2000 | VIC | 14 | Alligator Blood | ||
Ladies’ Day Vase | 3 | 4upm | T1600 | VIC | 14 | Wishlor Lass | |
1 | 3yo | T1600 | VIC | 14 | Griff | ||
1 | 3up | T1600 | VIC | 14 | Attrition | ||
Coongy Cup | 3 | 3up | T2000 | VIC | 18 | Muramasa | |
Neds Classic | 3 | 3yo | T2000 | VIC | 21 | Sunsets | |
Ethereal | 3 | 3yof | T2000 | VIC | 21 | Autumn Angel | |
Thousand Guineas Prelude | 2 | 3yof | T1400m | VIC | 21 | Coeur Volante | |
Caulfield Sprint | 2 | 3up | T1100 | VIC | 21 | Doull | |
Tristarc | 2 | 4upm | T1400 | VIC | 21 | Wrote to Arataki | |
Moonga | 3 | 4up | T1400 | VIC | 21 | Buffalo River | |
1 | 3up | T2400 | VIC | 21 | Without a Fight | ||
Eurythmic | 3 | 4up | T1400 | WA | 21 | Karli's Karma | |
Geelong Cup | 3 | 3up | T2400 | VIC | 25 | Amade | |
JRA Cup | 3 | 3up | T2040m | VIC | 27 | Ain'tnodeeldun | |
Moonee Valley Gold Cup | 2 | 4up | T2500 | VIC | 27 | Cleveland | |
Craven Plate | 3 | 3up | T2000 | NSW | 28 | Zeyrek | |
1 | 3yo | T2000 | NSW | 28 | Tom Kitten | ||
Callander-Presnell | 2 | 3yo | T1500 | NSW | 28 | Chrysaor | |
Powerflo Solutions | 3 | 4upm | T1600 | VIC | 28 | Wishlor Lass | |
Crystal Mile | 2 | 3up | T1600 | VIC | 28 | Prowess | |
Moonee Valley Fillies Classic | 2 | 3yof | T1600 | VIC | 28 | Skybird | |
Drummond Golf Vase | 2 | 3yo | T2040 | VIC | 28 | Apulia | |
1 | 3up | T1200 | VIC | 28 | Imperatriz | ||
1 | 3up | T2040 | VIC | 28 | Romantic Warrior | ||
Red Anchor | 3 | 3yo | T1200 | VIC | 28 | Archo Nacho |