日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

USA

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Withers S

3

3yo

D8.5F

Aqueduct

2

Tax

Arch

Swale S

3

3yo

D7F

Gulfstream Park

2

Call Paul

Friesan Fire

Forward Gal S

3

3yof

D7F

Gulfstream Park

2

Feedback

Violence

Holy Bull S

2

3yo

D8.5F

Gulfstream Park

2

Harvey Wallbanger

Congrats

Robert B. Lewis S

3

3yo

D8.5F

Santa Anita

2

Mucho Gusto

Mucho Macho Man

San Pasqual H

2

4up

D8.5F

Santa Anita

2

Battle of Midway

Smart Strike

Sweetest Chant S

3

3yof

D8F

Gulfstream Park

3

A Bit Special

Mukhadram

Suwannee River H

3

4upf

T9F

Gulfstream Park

9

Valedictorian

Temple City

Thunder Road S

3

4up

T8F

Santa Anita

9

True Valour

Kodiac

San Marcos S

2

4up

T10F

Santa Anita

9

Platinum Warrior

Galileo

ラスヴァージネスS

3

3yof

AW8F

Santa Anita

9

Bellafina

Quality Road

Tampa Bay S

3

4up

T8.5F

Tampa Bay Downs

9

Inspector Lynley

Lemon Drop Kid

Sam F. Davis S

3

3yo

D8.5F

Tampa Bay Downs

9

Well Defined

With Distinction

Endeavour BCS

3

4upf

T8.5F

Tampa Bay Downs

9

Hawksmoor

Azamour

Sweet Life S

3

3yof

T6.5F

Santa Anita

10

Apache Princess

Unusual Heat

San Vicente S

2

3yo

D7F

Santa Anita

10

Sparky Ville

Candy Ride

Mineshaft H

3

4up

D8.5F

Fair Grounds

16

Silver Dust

Tapit

Fair Grounds H

3

4up

T9F

Fair Grounds

16

Synchrony

Tapit

Risen Star S

2

3yo

D8.5F

Fair Grounds

16

War of Will

War Front

Rachel Alexandra S

2

3yof

D8.5F

Fair Grounds

16

Serengeti Empress

Alternation

Royal Delta S

2

4up

D8.5F

Gulfstream Park

16

Blamed

Blame

General George H

3

3up

D7F

Laurel

16

Uncontested

Tiz Wonderful

Barbara Fritchie H

3

3upf

D7F

Laurel

16

Late Night Pow Wow

Fiber Sonde

サンタモニカS

2

4upf

D7F

Santa Anita

16

Marley's Freedom

Blame

Southwest S

3

3yo

D8F

Oaklawn

18

Super Steed

Super Saver

Razorback H

3

4up

D8.5F

Oaklawn

18

Coal Front

Stay Thirsty

Bayakoa H

3

4upf

D8.5F

Oaklawn

18

She's a Julie

Elusive Quality

Hal's Hope H

3

3up

D8.5F

Gulfstream Park

23

Prince Lucky

Corinthian

Buena Vista H

2

4upf

T8F

Santa Anita

23

Vasilika

Skipshot

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Joe Hernandez S

3

4up

T6.5F

Santa Anita

1

Caribou Club

City Zip

Sham S

3

3yo

D9F

Santa Anita

5

Gunmetal Gray

Exchange Rate

San Gabriel H

2

4up

D9F

Santa Anita

5

Next Shares

Archarcharch

Santa Ynez S

2

3yof

D6.5F

Santa Anita

6

Bellafina

Quality Road

Tropical Turf H

3

3up

T9F

Gulfstream Park

12

Doctor Mounty

ストリートセンス

Marshua's River S

3

4upf

T8.5F

Gulfstream Park

12

Bellavais

Tapit

ラカナダS

2

4yof

D9F

Santa Anita

12

Escape Clause

Going Commando

Toboggan H

3

3up

D6F

Aqueduct

19

Solid Wager

Birdonthewire

Lecomte S

3

3yo

D8F

Fair Grounds

19

War of Will

War Front

Palos Verdes H

2

4up

D6F

Santa Anita

19

Roy H

More Than Ready

Astra S

3

4upf

T12F

Santa Anita

20

Pantsonfire

Sir Percy

Megahertz S

3

4upf

T8F

Santa Anita

21

Vasilika

Skipshot

W.L. McKnight H

3

3up

T12F

Gulfstream Park

26

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry

La Prevoyante H

3

3up

T12F

Gulfstream Park

26

Si Que Es Buena

Equal Stripes

Hurricane Bertie H

3

4upf

D7F

Gulfstream Park

26

Dream Pauline

Tapit

Fred W. Hooper H

3

3up

D8F

Gulfstream Park

26

Aztec Sense

ストリートセンス

ペガサスワールドカップターフ

1

4up

T9.5F

Gulfstream Park

26

ブリックスアンドモルタル

Giant's Causeway

ペガサスワールドカップ

1

4up

D9F

Gulfstream Park

26

City of Light

Quality Road

John B. Connally BC Turf H

3

4up

T12F

Houston

27

Bigger Picture

Badge of Silver

Houston Ladies Classic

3

4yof

D8.5F

Houston

27

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Del Mar Derby

2

3yo

T9F

Del Mar
デルマー

1

Nolde

Pioneerof the Nile

Red Bank S

3

3up

T8F

Monmouth
モンマス

1

Divisidero

Kitten's Joy

スピナウェイS

1

2yof

D7F

サラトガ

1

Perfect Alibi

Sky Mesa

Turf Monster H

3

3up

T5F

Parx Racing

パークスレーシング

2

Pure Sensation

Zensational

Smarty Jones S

3

3yo

D8.5F

Parx Racing

パークスレーシング

2

Spun to Run

ハードスパン

デルマーフューチュリティ

1

2yo

AW7F

Del Mar
デルマー

2

Nucky

Ghostzapper

バーナードバルークH

2

3up

T8.5F

Saratoga
サラトガ

2

Qurbaan

Speightstown

ホープフルS

1

2yo

D7F

Saratoga
サラトガ

2

Basin

Liam's Map

Kentucky Downs Turf Cup

3

3up

T12F

Kentucky Downs

ケンタッキーダウンズ

7

Zulu Alpha

Street Cry

Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint S

3

3up

T6.5F

Kentucky Downs

ケンタッキーダウンズ

7

Totally Boss

Street Boss

Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf S

3

3upf

T8F

Kentucky Downs

ケンタッキーダウンズ

7

Ms Bad Behavior

Blame

Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint S

3

3upf

T6.5F

Kentucky Downs

ケンタッキーダウンズ

7

Morticia

Twirling Candy

スーパーダービー

3

3yo

D10F

Louisiana Downs
ルイジアナダウンズ

7

Rotation

Tapit

Franklin-Simpson S.

3

3yo

T6.5F

Kentucky Downs

ケンタッキーダウンズ

12

Legends of War

Scat Daddy

Locust Grove

3

3upf

T9F

Churchill Downs

チャーチルダウンズ

14

Go Google Yourself

Into Mischief

Iroquois S

3

2yo

D8.5F

Churchill Downs

チャーチルダウンズ

14

Dennis' Moment

Tiznow

Pocahontas S

2

2yof

D8.5F

Churchill Downs

チャーチルダウンズ

14

Lazy Daisy

Paynter

Presque Isle Downs Masters S

2

3upf

AW6.5F

Presque Isle Downs

プレスクアイルダウンズ

16

Hotshot Anna

Trappe Shot

Noble Damsel

3

3upf

T8F

Belmont
ベルモント

21

Significant Form

Creative Cause

Kelso BCH

2

3up

D8F

Belmont
ベルモント

21

Pat on the Back

Congrats

Charles Town Oaks

3

3yof

D7F

Charles Town

チャールズタウン

21

Lady T n T

Justin Phillip

フランクJ.ドフランシスメモリアルダッシュS

3

3up

D6F

Laurel Park

ローレルパーク

21

Killybegs Captain

Mizzen Mast

Baltimore-Washington International Turf Cup

3

3up

T9F

Laurel Park

ローレルパーク

21

Caribou Club

City Zip

Gallant Bob H

3

3yo

D6F

Parx Racing

パークスレーシング

21

King Jack

Jimmy Creed

ペンシルヴェニアダービー

1

3yo

D9F

Parx Racing

パークスレーシング

21

Math Wizard

Algorithms

コティリオンH

1

3yof

D8.5F

Parx Racing

パークスレーシング

21

Street Band

Istan

Gallant Bloom H

2

3upf

D6.5F

Belmont
ベルモント

22

Come Dancing

Malibu Moon

Eddie D S

3

3up

T6.5F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

27

Pee Wee Reese

Tribal Rule

シャンデリアS

1

2yof

D8.5F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

27

Bast

Uncle Mo

アメリカンファラオS

1

2yo

D8.5F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

27

Eight Rings

エンパイアメーカー

Pilgrim BCS

3

2yo

T8.5F

Belmont
ベルモント

28

Structor

Palace Malice

ベルデイムS

2

3upf

D9F

Belmont
ベルモント

28

Midnight Bisou

Midnight Lute

ヴォスバーグS

1

3up

D6F

Belmont
ベルモント

28

Imperial Hint

Imperialism

ジョッキークラブゴールドカップ

1

3up

D10F

Belmont
ベルモント

28

Code of Honor

Noble Mission

Lukas Classic

3

3up

D9F

Churchill Downs

チャーチルダウンズ

28

Mocito Rojo

Mutadda

Ack Ack S

3

3up

D8F

Churchill Downs

チャーチルダウンズ

28

Mr Freeze

To Honor and Serve

John Henry Turf Championship

2

3up

T10F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

28

Cleopatra's Strike

Smart Strike

ロデオドライブS

1

3upf

T10F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

28

Mirth

Colonel John

オーサムアゲインS

1

3up

D9F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

28

Mongolian Groom

Hightail

Miss Grillo S

2

2yof

T8.5F

Belmont

ベルモント

29

Selflessly

More Than Ready

Remington Park Oaks

3

3yof

D8.5F

Remington Park

レミントンパーク

29

Lady Apple

Curlin

Oklahoma Derby

3

3yo

D9F

Remington Park

レミントンパーク

29

Owendale

Into Mischief

ゼニヤッタS

2

3upf

D8.5F

Santa Anita

サンタアニタ

29

Paradise Woods

Union Rags

↑このページのトップヘ