日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

GER

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Oleander Rennen

2

4up

T3200m

Hoppegarten

1

Quian

Mastercraftsman

バイエルン大賞

1

3up

T2400m

Munchen

8

Sunny Queen

Camelot

Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen

3

2yo

T1700m

Krefeld

15

Mythico

Adlerflug

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

ベルリン大賞

1

3up

T2400m

Hoppegarten

3

Torquator Tasso

Adlerflug

Deutschen Einheit

3

3up

T2000m

Hoppegarten

3

Tabera

Gleneagles

Landeshauptstadt Dusseldorf

3

3up

T1700m

Dusseldorf

4

Wonnemond

Areion

Winterfavoriten

3

2yo

T1600m

Koln

11

Best of Lips

The Gurkha

Winterkonigin

3

2yof

T1600m

Baden-Baden

18

Noble Heidi

Intello

Baden-Wurttemberg-Trophy

3

3up

T2000m

Baden-Baden

25

Wonderful Moon

Sea the Moon

Herbst Stuten-Preis

3

3upf

T2200m

Hannover

25

Lucky Lycra

Olympic Glory

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Sparkassen Finanzgruppe

3

3up

T2000m

Baden-Baden

5

Wai Key Star

Soldier Hollow

Goldene Peitsche

3

3up

T1200m

Baden-Baden

6

Namos

Medicean

Oettingen-Rennen

2

3up

T1600m

Baden-Baden

11

Dark Vision

Dream Ahead

Zukunfts Rennen

3

2yo

T1400m

Baden-Baden

12

Reine d’Amour

Soldier Hollow

T.V. Zastrow Stutenpreis

3

3upf

T2200m

Baden-Baden

12

Zamrud

Samum

バーデン大賞

1

3up

T2400m

Baden-Baden

13

Barney Roy

Excelebration

Deutsches St. Leger

3

3up

T1800m

Dortmund

20

Quian

Mastercraftsman

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

独オークス

1

3yof

T2200m

Dusseldorf

2

Miss Yoda

Sea the Stars

Fritz Henkel Stiftungs Rennen

3

3up

T1600m

Dusseldorf

2

Sanora

Soldier Hollow

Furstenberg-Rennen

3

3up

T2400m

Hoppegarten

9

Be My Sheriff

Lawman

ヨーロッパ賞

1

3up

T2400m

Cologne

15

Donjah

Teofilo

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Lotto Hamburg

3

4up

T2000m

Hamburg

10

K Club

Kodiac

Hansa

2

3up

T2400m

Hamburg

11

Satomi

Teofilo

Hamburger Stutenmeile

3

3upf

T1600m

Hamburg

12

Half Light

Shamardal

Hamburger Stutenpreis

3

3yof

T2200m

Hamburg

12

Virginia Joy

Soldier Hollow

独ダービー

1

3yo

T2400m

Hamburg

12

In Swoop

Adlerflug

ダルマイヤー大賞

1

3up

T2000m

Munich

26

Barney Roy

Excelebration

↑このページのトップヘ