日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

FRA

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Edmond Blanc

3

4up

T1600m

Saint-Cloud

3

Wally

Siyouni

Penelope

3

3yof

T2100m

Saint-Cloud

6

Philomene

Dubawi

Djebel

3

3yocg

T1400m

Deauville

8

Fast Raaj

Iffraaj

Imprudence

3

3yof

T1400m

Deauville

8

Reina Madre

Kingman

la Force

3

3yo

T2000m

Longchamp

11

Adhamo

Intello

Vanteaux

3

3yof

T1850m

Longchamp

11

Rumi

Frankel

Harcourt

2

4up

T2000m

Longchamp

11

Skalleti

Kendargent

Noailles

3

3yo

T2100m

Longchamp

11

Cheshire Academy

Flintshire

la Grotte

3

3yof

T1600m

Chantilly

18

Cirona

Maxios

Fontainebleau

3

3yo

T1600m

Chantilly

18

Policy of Truth

Siyouni

Sigy S

3

3yo

T1200m

Chantilly

20

Suesa

Night of Thunder

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Exbury

3

4up

T2000m

Saint-Cloud

21

Skalleti

Kendargent

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Fille de l’Air

3

3upfm

T2100m

Toulouse

11

Directa

Anodin


レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Thomas Bryon

3

2yo

T1400m

Saint-Cloud

2

Normandy Bridge

Le Havre

Chaudenay

2

3yo

T3000m

Longchamp

3

Valia

Sea the Stars

Dollar

2

3up

T1950m

Longchamp

3

Skalleti

Kendargent

ロワイヤリュー賞

1

3upf

T2800m

Longchamp

3

Wonderful Tonight

Le Havre

Daniel Wildenstein

2

3up

T1600m

Longchamp

3

The Revenant

Dubawi

カドラン賞

1

4up

T4000m

Longchamp

3

Princess Zoe

Jukebox Jury

マルセルブーサック賞

1

2yof

T1600m

Longchamp

4

Tiger Tanaka

Clodovil

仏グランクリテリウム

1

2yo

T1600m

Longchamp

4

Sealiway

Galiway

凱旋門賞

1

3up

T2400m

Longchamp

4

Sottsass

Siyouni

オペラ賞

1

3upf

T2000m

Longchamp

4

Tarnawa

Shamardal

アベイドロンシャン賞

1

2up

T1000m

Longchamp

4

Wooded

Wootton Bassett

フォレ賞

1

3up

T1400m

Longchamp

4

One Master

Fastnet Rock

Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte

2

2yo

T1200m

Maisons-Laffitte

10

Plainchant

Gregorian

Reservoirs

3

2yof

T1600m

Deauville

20

Rougir

Territories

Perth

3

3up

T1600m

Saint-Cloud

24

Jin Jin

Canford Cliffs

Flore

3

3upf

T2100m

Saint-Cloud

24

Grand Glory

Olympic Glory

クリテリウムインターナショナル

1

2yo

T1400m

Saint-Cloud

24

Van Gogh

American Pharoah

クリテリウムドサンクルー

1

2yo

T2000m

Saint-Cloud

24

Gear Up

Teofilo

Belle de Nuit

3

3upf

T2800m

Saint-Cloud

24

Believe In Love

Make Believe

Conseil de Paris

2

3up

T2200m

Longchamp

25

Baron Samedi

Harbour Watch

ロイヤルオーク賞

1

3up

T3100m

Longchamp

25

Subjectivist

Teofilo

Miesque

3

2yof

T1400m

Chantilly

31

Lullaby Moon

Belardo

Seine-et-Oise

3

3up

T1200m

Chantilly

31

Brad The Brief

Dutch Art

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Arenberg

3

2yo

T1100m

Longchamp

3

Kalahara

Frankel

Lutece

3

3yo

T3000m

Longchamp

3

Paix

Muhaarar

la Rochette

3

3up

T1400m

Longchamp

6

Go Athletico

Goken

La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte

3

3up

T2000m

Longchamp

6

Glycon

Le Havre

ムーランドロンシャン賞

1

3up

T1600m

Longchamp

6

Persian King

Kingman

Prince d'Orange

3

3yo

T2000m

Longchamp

6

Chachnak

Kingman

Gladiateur

3

3up

T3100m

Longchamp

6

Called to the Bar

Henrythenavigator

Chenes

3

2yo

T1600m

Longchamp

10

Policy of Truth

Siyouni

Aumale

3

2yof

T1600m

Longchamp

10

King’s Harlequin

Camelot

Petit Couvert

3

3up

T1000m

Longchamp

13

Air de Valse

Mesnil des Aigles

パリ大賞

1

3yo

T2400m

Longchamp

13

Mogul

Galileo

ヴェルメイユ賞

1

3upf

T2400m

Longchamp

13

Tarnawa

Shamardal

Foy

2

4up

T2400m

Longchamp

13

Anthony Van Dyck

Galileo

du Pin

3

3up

T1400m

Longchamp

13

Earthlight

Shamardal

Bertrand de Tarragon

3

3upf

T1800m

Chantilly

18

Fonthill Abbey

Dubawi

Eclipse

3

2yo

T1200m

Chantilly

18

Plainchant

Gregorian

Conde

3

2yo

T1800m

Chantilly

28

Makaloun

Bated Breath

↑このページのトップヘ