日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

UK

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

コロネーションカップ

1

4up

T12

Epsom

4

Pyledriver

Harbour Watch

英オークス

1

3yof

T12

Epsom

4

Snowfall

ディープインパクト

Princess Elizabeth S

3

3upf

T8.5F

Epsom

5

Parent’s Prayer

Kingman

Diomed S

3

3up

T8.5F

Epsom

5

Oh This Is Us

Acclamation

英ダービー

1

3yo

T12F

Epsom

5

Adayar

Frankel

クイーンアンS

1

3up

T8F

Ascot

15

Palace Pier

Kingman

Coventry S

2

2yo

T6F

Ascot

15

Berkshire Shadow

Dark Angel

キングズスタンドS

1

3up

T5F

Ascot

15

Oxted

Mayson

セントジェイムズパレスS

1

3yo

T8F

Ascot

15

Poetic Flare

Dawn Approach

Queen Mary S

2

2yof

T5F

Ascot

16

Quick Suzy

Profitable

Queen's Vase S

2

3yo

T16.5F

Ascot

16

Kemari

Dubawi

Duke of Cambridge S

2

4upf

T8F

Ascot

16

Indie Angel

Dark Angel

プリンスオブウェールズS

1

3up

T10F

Ascot

16

Love

Galileo

Norfolk S

2

2yo

T5F

Ascot

17

Perfect Power

Ardad

Hampton Court S

3

2yo

T10F

Ascot

17

Mohaafeth

Frankel

Ribblesdale S

2

3yof

T12F

Ascot

17

Loving Dream

Gleneagles

アスコットゴールドカップ

1

4up

T20F

Ascot

17

Subjectivist

Teofilo

Albany S

3

2yo

T6F

Ascot

18

Sandrine

Bobby's Kitten

King Edward VII S

2

3yocg

T12F

Ascot

18

Alenquer

Adlerflug

コモンウェルズカップ

1

3yo

T6F

Ascot

18

Campenelle

Kodiac

コロネーションS

1

3yof

T8F

Ascot

18

Alcohol Free

No Nay Never

Jersey S

3

3yo

T7F

Ascot

19

Creative Force

Dubawi

Hardwicke S

2

4up

T12F

Ascot

19

Wonderful Tonight

Le Havre

ダイヤモンドジュビリーS

1

3up

T6F

Ascot

19

Dream of Dreams

Dream Ahead

Hoppings S

3

3upf

T10F

Newcastle

25

Zeyaadah

Tamayuz

Chipchase S

3

3up

T6F

Newcastle

26

Chil Chil

Exceed And Excel

Criterion S

3

3up

T7F

Newmarket

26

Glorious Journey

Dubawi

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Palace House S

3

3up

T5

Newmarket

1

Lazuli

Dubawi

Jockey Club S

2

4up

T12

Newmarket

1

Sir Ron Priestley

Australia

英2000ギニー

1

3yo

T8

Newmarket

1

Poetic Flare

Dawn Approach

Dahlia S

2

4upf

T9

Newmarket

2

Lady Bowthorpe

Nathaniel

英1000ギニー

1

3yof

T8

Newmarket

2

Mother Earth

Zoffany

Chester Vase

3

3yo

T12

Chester

5

Youth Spirit

Camelot

Ormonde S

3

4up

T14

Chester

6

Japan

Galileo

Huxley S

3

4up

T10.5

Chester

7

Armory

Galileo

Chartwell S

3

3upf

T7

Lingfield

8

Axana

Soldier Hollow

Musidora S

3

3yof

T11

York

12

Snowfall

ディープインパクト

Duke of York S

2

3up

T6F

York

12

Starman

Dutch Art

Middleton S

3

4upf

T11

York

13

Queen Power

Shamardal

Dante S

2

3yo

T11

York

13

Hurricane Lane

Frankel

Yorkshire Cup

2

4up

T14

York

14

Spanish Mission

ノーブルミッション

Al Rayyan

3

4up

T12

Newbury

15

Al Aasy

Sea the Stars

ロッキンジS

1

4up

T8

Newbury

15

Palace Pier

Kingman

Sandy Lane S

2

3yo

T6

Haydock

22

Rohaan

Mayson

Temple S

2

3up

T5

Haydock

22

Liberty Beach

Cable Bay

Bronte Cup Fillies

3

4upfm

T14

York

22

Tribal Craft

Mastercraftsman

Henry II S

3

4up

T17

Sandown

27

Lismore

Zoffany

Brigadier Gerard S

3

4up

T10

Sandown

27

Euchen Glen

Authorized

Pinnacle S

3

4up

T12F

Haydock

29

La Lune

Champs Elysees

John of Gaunt S

3

4up

T7.5

Haydock

29

Kinross

Kingman

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Earl of Sefton S

3

4up

T9F

Newmarket

14

My Oberon

Dubawi

Nell Gwyn S

3

3yof

T7F

Newmarket

14

Sacred

Exceed And Excel

Abernant S

3

3up

T6F

Newmarket

15

Summerghand

Lope de Vega

Craven S

3

3yo

T8F

Newmarket

15

Master of The Seas

Dubawi

John Porter S

3

4up

T12F

Newbury

18

Al Aasy

Sea the Stars

Fred Darling S

3

3yof

T7F

Newbury

18

Alcohol Free

No Nay Never

Greenham S

3

3yo

T7F

Newbury

18

Chindit

Wootton Bassett

Gordon Richards S

3

4up

T10F

Sandown

23

Waldkonig

Kingman

Sandown Mile

2

4up

T8F

Sandown

23

Palace Pier

Kingman

Classic Trial

3

3yo

T10F

Sandown

23

Alenquer

Adlerflug

Sagaro S

3

4up

T16F

Ascot

28

Stradivarius

Sea the Stars

Pavilion S

3

3yo

T6F

Ascot

28

Rohaan

Mayson

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Winter Derby

3

4up

AW10

Lingfield

27

Forest of Dean

Iffraaj

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

サンチャリオットS

1

3upf

T8F

Newmarket

3

Nazeef

Invincible Spirit

Cumberland Lodge S

3

3up

T12F

York

9

Euchen Glen

Authorized

Cornwallis S

3

2yo

T5F

Newmarket

9

Winter Power

Bungle Inthejungle

Oh So Sharp S

3

2yof

T7F

Newmarket

9

Saffron Beach

New Bay

Challenge S

2

3up

T7F

Newmarket

9

Happy Power

Dark Angel

フィリーズマイル

1

2yof

T8F

Newmarket

9

Pretty Gorgeous

Lawman

Pride s

3

3upf

T10F

Newmarket

9

Angel Power

Lope de Vega

Zetland St

3

2yo

T10F

Newmarket

10

Lone Eagle

Galileo

Autumn S

3

2yo

T8F

Newmarket

10

One Ruler

Dubawi

デューハーストS

1

2yocf

T7F

Newmarket

10

St Mark's Basilica

Siyouni

Darley S

3

3up

T9F

Newmarket

10

Lady Wannabe

Camelot

Bengough S

3

3up

T6F

York

10

Dakota Gold

Equiano

British Champions Long Distance Cup

2

3up

T16F

Ascot

17

Trueshan

Planteur

英チャンピオンスプリントS

1

3up

T6F

Ascot

17

Glen Shiel

Pivotal

英チャンピオンフィリーズ&メアズS

1

3upf

T12F

Ascot

17

Wonderful Tonight

Le Havre

クイーンエリザベス2世S

1

3up

T8F

Ascot

17

The Revenant

Dubawi

英チャンピオンS

1

3up

T10F

Ascot

17

Addeybb

Pivotal

フューチュリティトロフィー

1

2yocf

T8F

Doncaster

24

Mac Swiney

New Approach

St. Simon

3

3up

T12F

Newbury

24

Mujbar

Muhaarar

Horris Hill S

3

2yocg

T7F

Newbury

24

Euchen Glen

Authorized

↑このページのトップヘ