レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
札幌2歳S Sapporo Nisai S | 3 | 2yo | T1800m | 札幌 Sapporo | 2 | セットアップ | |
小倉2歳S Kokura Nisai S | 3 | 2yo | T1200 | 小倉 Kokura | 3 | アスクワンタイム | |
新潟記念 Niigata Kinen | 3 | 3up | T2000 | 新潟 Nigata | 3 | ノッキングポイント | |
紫苑S Shion S | 2 | 3yof | T2000 | 中山 Nakayama | 9 | モリアーナ | |
セントウルS Centaur S | 2 | 3up | T1200 | 阪神 Hanshin | 10 | テイエムスパーダ | |
京成杯AH Keisei Hai Autumn H | 3 | 3up | T1600 | 中山 Nakayama | 10 | ソウルラッシュ | |
ローズS Rose S | 2 | 3yof | T1800 | 阪神 Hanshin | 17 | マスクトディーヴァ | |
セントライト記念 Saint Lite Kinen | 2 | 3yo | T2200 | 中山 Nakayama | 18 | レーベンスティール | |
神戸新聞杯 Kobe Shimbun Hai | 2 | 3yo | T2400 | 阪神 Hanshin | 24 | サトノグランツ | |
オールカマー Sankei-Sho All Comers | 2 | 3up | T2200 | 中山 Nakayama | 24 | ローシャムパーク | |
シリウスS Sirius S | 3 | 3up | D2000 | 阪神 Hanshin | 30 | ハギノアレグリアス |
日本
2023年8月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
エルムS Elm S | 3 | 3up | D1700m | 札幌 Sapporo | 6 | セキフウ | |
レパードS Leopard S | 3 | 3yo | D1800m | 新潟 Nigata | 6 | ライオットガール | |
小倉記念 Kokura Kinen | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 小倉 Kokura | 13 | エヒト | |
関屋記念 Sekiya Kinen | 3 | 3up | T1600m | 新潟 Nigata | 13 | アヴェラーレ | |
北九州記念 Kitakyushu Kinen | 3 | 3up | T1200m | 小倉 Kokura | 20 | ジャスパークローネ | |
札幌記念 Sapporo Kinen | 2 | 3up | T2000m | 札幌 Sapporo | 20 | プログノーシス | |
キーンランドカップ Keeneland Cup | 3 | 3up | T1200m | 札幌 Sapporo | 27 | ナムラクレア | |
新潟2歳S Niigata Nisai S | 3 | 2yo | T1600m | 新潟 Nigata | 27 | アスコリピチェーノ |
2023年7月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
CBC賞 CBC Sho | 3 | 3up | T1200m | 中京 Chukyo | 2 | ジャスパークローネ | |
ラジオNIKKEI賞 Radio Nikkei Sho | 3 | 3yo | T1800m | 福島 Fukushima | 2 | エルトンバローズ | |
プロキオンS Procyon S | 3 | 3up | D1400m | 中京 Chukyo | 9 | ドンフランキー | |
七夕賞 Tanabata Sho | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 福島 Fukushima | 9 | セイウンハーデス | |
函館2歳S Hakodate Nisai S | 3 | 2yo | T1200m | 函館 Hakodate | 15 | ゼルトザーム | |
函館記念 Hakodate Kinen | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 函館 Hakodate | 16 | ローシャムパーク | |
中京記念 Chukyo Kinen | 3 | 3up | T1600m | 中京 Chukyo | 23 | セルバーグ | |
クイーンS Queen S | 3 | 3upf | T1800m | 札幌 Sapporo | 30 | ドゥーラ | |
アイビスサマーダッシュ | 3 | 3up | T1000m | 新潟 Nigata | 30 | オールアットワンス |
2023年6月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
鳴尾記念 Naruo Kinen | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 阪神 Hanshin | 3 | ボッケリーニ | |
1 | 3up | T1600m | 東京 | 4 | ソングライン | ||
函館スプリントS Hakodate Sprint S | 3 | 3up | T1200m | 函館 Hakodate | 11 | キミワクイーン | |
エプソムカップ Epsom Cup | 3 | 3up | T1800m | 東京 | 11 | ジャスティンカフェ | |
マーメイドS Mermaid S | 3 | 3upf | T2000m | 阪神 Hanshin | 18 | ビッグリボン | |
ユニコーンS Unicorn S | 3 | 3yo | D1600m | 東京 | 18 | ペリエール | |
1 | 3up | T2200m | 阪神 Hanshin | 25 |
2023年5月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
京都新聞杯 Kyoto Shimbun Hai | 2 | 3yo | T2200m | 中京 Chukyo | 6 | サトノグランツ | |
新潟大賞典 Niigata Daishoten | 3 | 4up | T2000m | 新潟 Nigata | 7 | カラテ | |
1 | 3yo | T1600m | 東京 Tokyo | 7 | シャンパンカラー | ||
京王杯SC | 2 | 4up | T1400m | 東京 Tokyo | 13 | レッドモンレーヴ | |
1 | 4upf | T1600m | 東京 Tokyo | 14 | ソングライン | ||
平安S Heian S | 3 | 4up | D1900m | 中京 Chukyo | 20 | グロリアムンディ | |
1 | 3yof | T2400m | 東京 Tokyo | 21 | リバティアイランド | ||
葵S Aoi S | 3 | 3yo | T1200m | 中京 Chukyo | 27 | モズメイメイ | |
1 | 3yo | T2400m | 東京 Tokyo | 28 | タスティエーラ | ||
目黒記念 | 2 | 3up | T2500m | 東京 Tokyo | 28 | ヒートオンビート |