日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

日本

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

東京新聞杯

Tokyo Shimbun Hai

3

4up

T1600m

東京

Tokyo

7

カラテ
Karate

トゥザグローリー

きさらぎ賞

Kisaragi Sho

3

3yo

T1800m

京都

Kyoto

7

ラーゴム
Lagom

オルフェーヴル

クイーンカップ

Queen Cup

3

3yof

T1600m

東京

Tokyo

13

アカイトリノムスメ
Akaitorino Musume

ディープインパクト

共同通信杯

Kyodo News Service Hai

3

3yo

T1800m

東京

Tokyo

14

エフフォーリア
Efforia

エピファネイア

京都記念

Kyoto Kinen

2

4up

T2200m

京都

Kyoto

14

ラヴズオンリーユー
Loves Only You

ディープインパクト

京都牝馬S

Kyoto Himba S

3

4upf

T1600m

京都

Kyoto

20

イベリス

Iberis

ロードカナロア

ダイヤモンドS
Diamond S

3

4up

T3400m

東京

Tokyo

20

グロンディオーズ
Grandiose

ルーラーシップ

小倉大賞典

Kokura Daishoten

3

4up

T1800m

小倉

Kokura

21

テリトーリアル
Territorial

Teofilo

フェブラリーS

1

4up

D1600m

東京

Tokyo

21

カフェファラオ
Cafe Pharoah

American Pharoah

中山記念

Nakayama Kinen

2

4up

T1800m

中山

Nakayama

28

ヒシイグアス
Hishi Iguazu

ハーツクライ

阪急杯

Hankyu Hai

3

4up

T1400m

阪神

Hanshin

28

レシステンシア
Resistencia

ダイワメジャー

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

京都金杯

Kyoto Kimpai

3

4up

T1600

中京

Chukyo

5

ケイデンスコール
Cadence Call

ロードカナロア

中山金杯

Nakayama Kimpai

3

4up

T2000

中山

Nakayama

5

ヒシイグアス
Hishi Iguazu

ハーツクライ

シンザン記念

Shinzan Kinen

3

3yo

T1600

中京

Chukyo

10

ピクシーナイト
Pixie Knight

モーリス

フェアリーS

Fairy S

3

3yof

T1600

中山

Nakayama

11

ファインルージュ
Fine Rouge

キズナ

愛知杯

Aichi Hai

3

4up

T2000

中京

Chukyo

16

マジックキャッスル
Magic Castle

ディープインパクト

日経新春杯
Nikkei Shinshun Hai

2

4up

T2400

中京

Chukyo

17

ショウリュウイクゾ
Shoryu Ikuzo

オルフェーヴル

京成杯

Keisei Hai

3

3yo

T2000

中山

Nakayama

17

グラティアス
Gratias

ハーツクライ

東海S

Tokai S

2

4up

D1800

中京

Chukyo

24

オーヴェルニュ
Auvergne

スマートファルコン

アメリカジョッキークラブカップ
American Jockey Club Cup

2

4up

T2200

中山

Nakayama

24

アリストテレス
Aristoteles

エピファネイア

シルクロードS

Silk Road S

3

4up

T1200

中京

Chukyo

31

シヴァージ
Shivaji

First Samurai

根岸S

Negishi S

3

4up

D1400

東京

Tokyo

31

レッドルゼル
Red le Zele

ロードカナロア

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

ステイヤーズS
Stayers S

2

3up

T3600m

中山

Nakayama

5

オセアグレイト
Ocea Great

オルフェーヴル

チャレンジカップ

Challenge Cup

3

3up

T2000m

阪神

Hanshin

5

レイパパレ
Lei Papale

ディープインパクト

チャンピオンズカップ

1

3up

D1800m

中京

Chukyo

6

チュウワウィザード

Chuwa Wizard

キングカメハメハ

中日新聞杯

Chunichi Shimbun Hai

3

3up

T2000m

中京

Chukyo

12

ボッケリーニ
Boccherini

キングカメハメハ

カペラS

Capella S

3

3up

D1200m

中山

Nakayama

13

ジャスティン
Justin

オルフェーヴル

阪神ジュヴェナイルフィリーズ

1

2yof

T1600m

阪神

Hanshin

13

ソダシ
Sodashi

クロフネ

ターコイズS

Turquoise S

3

3upfm

T1600m

中山

Nakayama

19

スマイルカナ
Smile Kana

ディープインパクト

朝日杯フューチュリティS

1

2yocf

T1600m

阪神

Hanshin

20

グレナディアガーズ
Grenadier Guards

Frankel

ホープフルS

1

2yocf

T2000m

中山

Nakayama

26

ダノンザキッド
Danon the Kid

ジャスタウェイ

阪神カップ
Hanshin Cup

2

3up

T1400m

阪神

Hanshin

26

ダノンファンタジー
Danon Fantasy

ディープインパクト

有馬記念

1

3up

T2500m

中山

Nakayama

27

クロノジェネシス

Chrono Genesis

バゴ

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

天皇賞・秋

1

3up

T2000m

東京
Tokyo

1

アーモンドアイ
Almond Eye

ロードカナロア

京王杯2歳S

Keio Hai Nisai S

2

2yo

T1400m

東京
Tokyo

7

モントライゼ
Mondreise

ダイワメジャー

ファンタジーS

Fantasy S

3

2yof

T1400m

京都

Kyoto

7

メイケイエール
Meikei Yell

ミッキーアイル

アルゼンチン共和国杯
Copa Republica Argentina

2

3up

T2500m

東京
Tokyo

8

オーソリティ
Authority

オルフェーヴル

みやこS
Miyako S

3

3up

D1800m

京都

Kyoto

8

クリンチャー
Clincher

ディープスカイ

武蔵野S
Musashino S

3

3up

D1600m

東京
Tokyo

14

サンライズノヴァ

Sunrise Nova

ゴールドアリュール

デイリー杯2歳S

Daily Hai Nisai S

2

2yo

T1600m

京都

Kyoto

14

レッドベルオーブ
Red Belle Aube

ディープインパクト

福島記念
Fukushima Kinen

3

3up

T2000m

福島

Fukushima

15

バイオスパーク
Bio Spark

オルフェーヴル

エリザベス女王杯

1

3upfm

T2200m

京都

Kyoto

15

ラッキーライラック
Lucky Lilac

オルフェーヴル

マイルCS

1

3up

T1600m

京都

Kyoto

22

グランアレグリア
Gran Alegria

ディープインパクト

東京スポーツ杯2歳S

Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S

3

2yo

T1800m

東京
Tokyo

23

ダノンザキッド
Danon the Kid

ジャスタウェイ

京都2歳S

Kyoto Nisai S

3

2yo

T2000m

京都

Kyoto

28

ワンダフルタウン
Wonderful Town

ルーラーシップ

ジャパンカップ

1

3up

T2400m

東京
Tokyo

29

アーモンドアイ
Almond Eye

ロードカナロア

京阪杯

Keihan Hai

3

3up

T1200m

京都

Kyoto

29

フィアーノロマーノ

Fiano Romano

Fastnet Rock

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

シリウスS

Sirius S

3

3up

D2000

阪神

Hanshin

3

カフェファラオ
Cafe Pharoah

American Pharoah

スプリンターズS

1

3up

T1200

中山

Nakayama

4

グランアレグリア
Gran Alegria

ディープインパクト

サウジアラビアRC

Saudi Arabia Royal Cup

3

2yo

T1600m

東京
Tokyo

10

ステラヴェローチェ
Stella Veloce

バゴ

京都大賞典

Kyoto Daishoten

2

3up

T2400m

京都

Kyoto

11

グローリーヴェイズ

Glory Vase

ディープインパクト

毎日王冠
Mainichi Okan

2

3up

T1800m

東京
Tokyo

11

サリオス
Salios

ハーツクライ

府中牝馬S

Fuchu Himba S

2

3upf

T1800m

東京
Tokyo

17

サラキア
Salacia

ディープインパクト

秋華賞

1

3yof

T2000m

京都

Kyoto

18

デアリングタクト
Daring Tact

エピファネイア

富士S
Fuji S

2

3up

T1600m

東京
Tokyo

24

ヴァンドギャルド
Vin de Garde

ディープインパクト

菊花賞

1

3yocf

T3000m

京都

Kyoto

25

コントレイル
Contrail

ディープインパクト

スワンS

Swan S

2

3up

T1400m

京都

Kyoto

31

カツジ

Katsuji

ディープインパクト

アルテミスS

Artemis S

3

2yof

T1600m

東京
Tokyo

31

ソダシ
Sodashi

クロフネ

↑このページのトップヘ