レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
きさらぎ賞 Kisaragi Sho | 3 | 3yo | T1800m | 京都 Kyoto | 4 | ビザンチンドリーム | |
東京新聞杯 Tokyo Shimbun Hai | 3 | 4up | T1600m | 東京 Tokyo | 4 | サクラトゥジュール | |
クイーンカップ Queen Cup | 3 | 3yof | T1600m | 東京 Tokyo | 10 | クイーンズウォーク | |
京都記念 Kyoto Kinen | 2 | 4up | T2200m | 京都 Kyoto | 11 | プラダリア | |
共同通信杯 Kyodo News Service Hai | 3 | 3yo | T1800m | 東京 Tokyo | 11 | ジャスティンミラノ | |
京都牝馬S Kyoto Himba S | 3 | 4upf | T1600m | 京都 Kyoto | 17 | ソーダズリング | |
ダイヤモンドS | 3 | 4up | T3400m | 東京 Tokyo | 17 | テーオーロイヤル | |
小倉大賞典 Kokura Daishoten | 3 | 4up | T1800m | 小倉 Kokura | 18 | エピファニー | |
1 | 4up | D1600m | 東京 Tokyo | 18 | ペプチドナイル | ||
阪急杯 Hankyu Hai | 3 | 4up | T1400m | 阪神 Hanshin | 25 | ウインマーベル | |
中山記念 Nakayama Kinen | 2 | 4up | T1800m | 中山 Nakayama | 25 | マテンロウスカイ |
日本
2024年1月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
京都金杯 Kyoto Kimpai | 3 | 4up | T1600 | 京都 Kyoto | 6 | コレペティトール | |
中山金杯 Nakayama Kimpai | 3 | 4up | T2000 | 中山 Nakayama | 6 | リカンカブール | |
フェアリーS Fairy S | 3 | 3yof | T1600 | 中山 Nakayama | 7 | イフェイオン | |
シンザン記念 Shinzan Kinen | 3 | 3yo | T1600 | 京都 Kyoto | 8 | ノーブルロジャー | |
愛知杯 Aichi Hai | 3 | 4up | T2000 | 小倉 Kokura | 13 | ミッキーゴージャス | |
日経新春杯 | 2 | 4up | T2400 | 京都 Kyoto | 14 | ブローザホーン | |
京成杯 Keisei Hai | 3 | 3yo | T2000 | 中山 Nakayama | 14 | ダノンデサイル | |
東海S Tokai S | 2 | 4up | D1800 | 京都 Kyoto | 21 | ウィリアムバローズ | |
アメリカジョッキークラブカップ | 2 | 4up | T2200 | 中山 Nakayama | 21 | チャックネイト | |
シルクロードS Silk Road S | 3 | 4up | T1200 | 京都 Kyoto | 28 | ルガル | |
根岸S Negishi S | 3 | 4up | D1400 | 東京 Tokyo | 28 | エンペラーワケア |
2023年12月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
チャレンジカップ Challenge Cup | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 阪神 Hanshin | 2 | ベラジオオペラ | |
ステイヤーズS | 2 | 3up | T3600m | 中山 Nakayama | 2 | アイアンバローズ | |
1 | 3up | D1800m | 中京 Chukyo | 3 | レモンポップ | ||
中日新聞杯 Chunichi Shimbun Hai | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 中京 Chukyo | 9 | ヤマニンサルバム | |
1 | 2yof | T1600m | 阪神 Hanshin | 10 | アスコリピチェーノ | ||
カペラS Capella S | 3 | 3up | D1200m | 中山 Nakayama | 10 | テイエムトッキュウ | |
ターコイズS Turquoise S | 3 | 3upfm | T1600m | 中山 Nakayama | 16 | フィアスプライド | |
1 | 2yocf | T1600m | 阪神 Hanshin | 17 | ジャンタルマンタル | ||
阪神カップ | 2 | 3up | T1400m | 阪神 Hanshin | 23 | ウインマーベル | |
1 | 3up | T2500m | 中山 Nakayama | 24 | ドウデュース | ||
1 | 2yocf | T2000m | 中山 Nakayama | 28 | レガレイラ |
2023年11月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
京王杯2歳S Keio Hai Nisai S | 2 | 2yo | T1400m | 東京 | 5 | オオバンブルマイ | |
ファンタジーS Fantasy S | 3 | 2yof | T1400m | 阪神 Hanshin | 5 | リバーラ | |
アルゼンチン共和国杯 | 2 | 3up | T2500m | 東京 | 6 | ブレークアップ | |
みやこS | 3 | 3up | D1800m | 阪神 Hanshin | 6 | サンライズホープ | |
武蔵野S | 3 | 3up | D1600m | 東京 | 12 | ギルデッドミラー | |
デイリー杯2歳S Daily Hai Nisai S | 2 | 2yo | T1600m | 阪神 Hanshin | 12 | オールパルフェ | |
福島記念 | 3 | 3up | T2000m | 福島 Fukushima | 13 | ユニコーンライオン | |
1 | 3upfm | T2200m | 阪神 Hanshin | 13 | ジェラルディーナ | ||
東京スポーツ杯2歳S Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai S | 2 | 2yo | T1800m | 東京 | 19 | ガストリック | |
1 | 3up | T1600m | 阪神 Hanshin | 20 | セリフォス | ||
京都2歳S Kyoto Nisai S | 3 | 2yo | T2000m | 阪神 Hanshin | 26 | グリューネグリーン | |
1 | 3up | T2400m | 東京 | 27 | |||
京阪杯 Keihan Hai | 3 | 3up | T1200m | 阪神 Hanshin | 27 | トウシンマカオ |
2023年10月 日本
レース | 格 | 条件 | 距離 | 場所 | 日 | 勝ち馬 | 勝馬の父 |
1 | 3up | T1200 | 中山 Nakayama | 1 | ママコチャ | ||
サウジアラビアRC Saudi Arabia Royal Cup | 3 | 2yo | T1600 | 東京 | 7 | ゴンバデカーブース | |
毎日王冠 | 2 | 3up | T1800 | 東京 | 8 | エルトンバローズ | |
京都大賞典 Kyoto Daishoten | 2 | 3up | T2400 | 阪神 Hanshin | 9 | プラダリア | |
府中牝馬S Fuchu Himba S | 2 | 3upf | T1800 | 東京 | 14 | ディヴィーナ | |
1 | 3yof | T2000 | 阪神 Hanshin | 15 | リバティアイランド | ||
富士S | 2 | 3up | T1600 | 東京 | 21 | ナミュール | |
1 | 3yocf | T3000 | 阪神 Hanshin | 22 | ドゥレッツァ | ||
スワンS Swan S | 2 | 3up | T1400 | 阪神 Hanshin | 28 | ウイングレイテスト | |
アルテミスS Artemis S | 3 | 2yof | T1600 | 東京 | 28 | チェルヴィニア | |
1 | 3up | T2000m | 東京 | 29 |