日本語で世界競馬

世界中のレース結果や種牡馬データを細々と。

レース結果

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

札幌2歳S

Sapporo Nisai S

3

2yo

T1800m

札幌

Sapporo

4

ジオグリフ
Geoglyph

ドレフォン

小倉2歳S

Kokura Nisai S

3

2yo

T1200

小倉

Kokura

5

ナムラクレア
Namura Clair

ミッキーアイル

新潟記念

Niigata Kinen

3

3up

T2000

新潟

Nigata

5

マイネルファンロン
Meiner Fanrong

ステイゴールド

紫苑S

Shion S

3

3yof

T2000

中山

Nakayama

11

ファインルージュ
Fine Rouge

キズナ

セントウルS

Centaur S

2

3up

T1200

中京

Chukyo

12

レシステンシア
Resistencia

ダイワメジャー

京成杯AH

Keisei Hai Autumn H

3

3up

T1600

中山

Nakayama

12

カテドラル
Catedral

ハーツクライ

ローズS

Rose S

2

3yof

T1800

中京

Chukyo

19

アンドヴァラナウト
Andvaranaut

キングカメハメハ

セントライト記念

Saint Lite Kinen

2

3yo

T2200

中山

Nakayama

20

アサマノイタズラ
Asamano Itazura

ヴィクトワールピサ

神戸新聞杯

Kobe Shimbun Hai

2

3yo

T2400

阪神

Hanshin

26

ステラヴェローチェ
Stella Veloce

バゴ

オールカマー

Sankei-Sho All Comers

2

3up

T2200

中山

Nakayama

26

ウインマリリン
Win Marilyn

スクリーンヒーロー

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Seagram Cup S

3

3up

AW8.5F

Woodbine

11

Tap It to Win

Tapit

Canadian Derby

3

3yo

D11F

Century Mile

11

Uncharacteristic

Texas Wildcatter

Canadian S

2

3upf

T9F

Woodbine

18

La Dragontea

Lope de Vega

カナダ国際S

1

3up

T12F

Woodbine

18

Walton Street

Cape Cross

ウッドバインマイル

1

3up

T8F

Woodbine

18

Town Cruise

Town Prize

サマーS

1

2yo

T8F

Woodbine

19

Albahr

Dubawi

ナタルマS

1

2yof

T8F

Woodbine

19

Wild Beauty

Frankel

Bold Venture H

3

3up

AW6.5F

Woodbine

25

Pink Lloyd

Old Forester

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

European Jockey’s Cup Million

L3

3up

T1400m

Praha

25

Rabbit Breath

Bated Breath

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Dick Poole Fillies S

3

2yof

T6F

Salisbury

2

Romantic Time

Time Test

Superior Mile

3

3up

T8F

Haydock

4

Artistic Rifles

War Command

スプリントカップ

1

3up

T6F

Haydock

4

Emaraaty Ana

Shamardal

Sirenia S

3

2yo

AW6F

Kempton

4

Eve Lodge

Ardad

September S

3

3up

AW12F

Kempton

4

Hamish

Motivator

Sceptre S

3

3upf

T7F

Doncaster

8

Just Beautiful

Pride of Dubai

May Hill S

2

2yof

T8F

Doncaster

9

Inspiral

Frankel

Park Hill S

2

3yof

T14F

Doncaster

9

Free Wind

Galileo

フライングチルダーズS

2

2yo

T5F

Doncaster

10

Caturra

Mehmas

Doncaster Cup

2

3up

T18F

Doncaster

10

Stradivarius

Sea the Stars

Champagne S

2

2yocg

T7F

Doncaster

11

Bayside Boy

New Bay

Park S

2

3up

T7F

Doncaster

11

Glorious Journey

Dubawi

英セントレジャー

1

3yo

T14F

Doncaster

11

Hurricane Lane

Frankel

Firth of Clyde S

3

2yof

T6F

Ayr

18

Nazanin

デクラレーションオブウォー

World T

3

3up

T5F

Newbury

18

Hurricane Ivor

Ivawood

Legacy Cup

3

3up

T11F

Newbury

18

Solid Stone

Shamardal

Mill Reef S

2

2yo

T6F

Newbury

18

Wings of War

Dark Angel

Somerville S

3

2yo

T7F

Newmarket

23

Modern Games

Dubawi

Princess Royal

3

3upf

T12F

Newmarket

24

Forbearance

Galileo

Rockfel S

2

2yof

T7F

Newmarket

24

Hello You

Invincible Spirit

Joel S

2

3up

T8F

Newmarket

24

Benbatl

Dubawi

Royal Lodge S

2

2yocg

T8F

Newmarket

25

Royal Patronage

Wootton Bassett

チェヴァリーパークS

1

2yof

T6F

Newmarket

25

Tenebrism

Caravaggio

ミドルパークS

1

2yoc

T6F

Newmarket

25

Perfect Power

Ardad

レース

条件

距離

場所

勝ち馬

勝馬の父

Concorde S

3

3up

T1000m

NSW

4

Nature Strip

Nicconi

Furious S

2

3yof

T1200m

NSW

4

Jamaea

Headwater

Tramway S

2

3up

T1400m

NSW

4

Zaaki

Leroidesanimaux

Chelmsford S

2

3up

T1600m

NSW

4

Think It Over

So You Think

McEwen S

2

3up

T1000m

VIC

4

The Inferno

Holy Roman Emperor

John F. Feehan S

2

3up

T1600m

VIC

4

Superstorm

Sebring

Sheraco S

2

3upf

T1200m

NSW

11

Entriviere

Tavistock

Theo Marks S

2

3up

T1300m

NSW

11

Chat

Deep Field

Run to the Rose

2

3yo

T1200m

NSW

11

Anamoe

Street Boss

Let’s Elope S

2

4upf

T1400m

VIC

11

Turaath

Oasis Dream

Bobbie Lewis Quality

2

4up

T1200m

VIC

11

Splintex

スニッツェル

マカイビーディーヴァS

1

3up

T1600m

VIC

11

Incentivise

Shamus Award

Tibbie S

3

3upf

T1400m

NSW

17

Madam Legend

I Am Invincible

Newcastle Gold Cup

3

3up

T2300m

NSW

17

Great House

Galileo

Cameron H

3

3up

T1500m

NSW

17

Ashman

Magnus

Bill Ritchie H

3

3up

T1400m

NSW

18

Atishu

Savabeel

Tea Rose S

2

3yof

T1400m

NSW

18

Four Moves Ahead

スニッツェル

ジョージメインS

1

3up

T1600m

NSW

18

Verry Elleegant

Zed

The Shorts

2

3up

T1100m

NSW

18

Eduardo

Host

Kingston Town S

3

3up

T2000m

NSW

18

She’s Ideel

Dundeel

Thousand Guineas Prelude

2

3yof

T1400m

VIC

18

Bon’s A Pearla

Bon Hoffa

Caulfield Guineas Prelude

3

3yocg

T1400m

VIC

18

Lightsaber

Zoustar

MRC Foundation Cup

3

3up

T2000m

VIC

18

Nonconformist

Rebel Raider

サールパートクラークS

1

3up

T1400m

VIC

18

Sierra Sue

Darci Brahma

How Now S

3

4upf

T1200m

VIC

18

Bella Nipotina

Pride of Dubai

Bill Stutt S

2

3yo

T1600m

VIC

24

Forgot You

Savabeel

Scarbrough S

3

3yof

T1200m

VIC

24

Seradess

Astern

JRA Cup

3

3up

T2040m

VIC

24

Secret Blaze

Sizzling

モイアS

1

3up

T1000m

VIC

24

Wild Ruler

スニッツェル

W. H. Stocks S

2

4upf

T1600m

VIC

24

So You Assume

So You Think

Colin Stephen Quality

3

3up

T2400m

NSW

25

Entente

Dundeel

Shannon S

2

3up

T1500m

NSW

25

Yonkers

Medaglia d'Oro

Golden Pendant

2

3yof

T1400m

NSW

25

Vangelic

Vancouver

ゴールデンローズS

1

3up

T1400m

NSW

25

In The Congo

スニッツェル

Gloaming S

3

3yo

T1800m

NSW

25

Head of State

American Pharoah

Sandown

3

3up

T1500m

VIC

25

Elephant

Shocking

アンダーウッドS

1

3up

T1800m

VIC

25

Zaaki

Leroidesanimaux

↑このページのトップヘ